PLEASE NOTE: The listing below has now been changed to the 2021 membership year. It is our goal to keep these listings as up-to-date as possible. If you see an error in this listing, please contact member relations.

 

Click on first letter of county name

A | B | C |D |E | F | G | H | I

ADAMS
County Board of Directors President – Brock L Widerman
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Sally Scholle
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Debra K Stock
County Board of Directors – Earl G Stock
County Board of Directors – Christine D Demas
County Board of Directors – Gene P Moose
County Board of Directors – Francis J Pennings
County Board of Directors – Robert T Clowney
County Board of Directors – Brian A Davis
County Board of Directors – Robert J Niner
Membership Processor – Debra K Stock
Newsletter Editor – Debra K Stock
Information Editor – Debra K Stock
Webmaster Director – Sally Scholle
Member Relations Director – Earl G Stock
Membership Chairperson – Robert T Clowney
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Ross E Stock
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Suzanne Shea
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Debra K Stock
Farmers Care Coordinator – Brock L Widerman
Governmental Relations Director – Mark L Widerman
Policy Development Chairperson – Sally Scholle
Local Affairs Chairperson – Francis J Pennings
Environmental Coordinator – John J Hess
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – David R Wenk
Animal Care Coordinator – Brock L Widerman
Animal Care Coordinator – Sally Scholle
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – John J Hess
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Brock L Widerman
State House Legislative Chairperson – Mark L Widerman
State House Legislative Chairperson – David R Wenk

ARMSTRONG
County Board of Directors President – John A Bennett
County Board of Directors Vice-President – C Ross Grooms
County Board of Directors Secretary – Kimberly Overly
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Lori A Bennett
County Board of Directors – Paul Stubrick
County Board of Directors – Troy L Goldstrohm
County Board of Directors – Justin Sheasley
County Board of Directors – Dave M Batistig
County Board of Directors – Brenda Coleman
County Board of Directors – Kimberly Overly
Membership Chairperson – John A Bennett
Membership Processor – Lori A Bennett
Newsletter Editor – Marge Claypoole
Webmaster Director – Christiana F Freehling
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Marlene Kammerdiener
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Kimberly Overly
Ag Lab Coordinator – John A Bennett
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Kimberly Overly
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Beth Crownover
Governmental Relations Director – C Ross Grooms
Policy Development Chairperson – Paul Stubrick
Local Affairs Chairperson – C Ross Grooms
Environmental Coordinator – John A Bennett
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Dave M Batistig
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – C Ross Grooms
Animal Care Coordinator – Kimberly Overly

BEAVER/LAWRENCE
County Board of Directors President – Chip Kohser
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Clifford W Wallace
County Board of Directors Secretary – Ellen Dillon
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Amanda McDowell
County Board of Directors Director – Wayne W Harley
County Board of Directors Director – John A Stewart
County Board of Directors Director – Jessicca Soisson
County Board of Directors Director – Henry Karki
County Board of Directors Director – Layne Kind
County Board of Directors Director – Robert J Yost
County Board of Directors Director – Elizabeth McCullough
Membership Chairperson – Jason Hazen
Membership Chairperson – Henry Karki
Membership Processor – Amanda McDowell
Newsletter Editor Editor – Patricia Noss
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Patricia Noss
Ag Lab Coordinator – Barb Rupert
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Barb Rupert
Governmental Relations Director – Wayne W Harley
Policy Development Chairperson – Chip Kohser
Local Affairs Chairperson – Wayne W Harley
Local Affairs Chairperson – Clifford W Wallace
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Harry J Herron
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Layne Kind
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Clifford W Wallace
Governmental Relations Director – Clifford W Wallace
Environmental Coordinator – J V Lamb
Animal Care Coordinator – J V Lamb

BEDFORD
County Board of Directors President – Kenneth D Stanton
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Curt D Sweinhart
County Board of Directors Vice-President – James A Zembower
County Board of Directors Secretary – Kayla Sphon
County Board of Directors Treasurer – D Dean Claycomb
County Board of Directors Director – Ally Fisher
County Board of Directors Director – Monet Autumn Bottenfield
County Board of Directors Director – Paul Crooks
County Board of Directors Director – Noah James Datillo
Membership Chairperson – David Flurie
Membership Processor – D Dean Claycomb
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – D Dean Claycomb
Local Affairs Chairperson – Curt D Sweinhart
Information Director Director – Monet Autumn Bottenfield
Webmaster Director – Monet Autumn Bottenfield
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Kayla Sphon
Governmental Relations Director – Curt D Sweinhart
Policy Development Chairperson – Curt D Sweinhart
State House Legislative Chairperson – Paul Crooks
State House Legislative Chairperson – Curt D Sweinhart
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Curt D Sweinhart
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Kayla Sphon

BERKS
County Board of Directors President – Larry G Gelsinger
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Paul G Hartman
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Robin Lincoln
County Board of Directors Director – Mark A Wicks
County Board of Directors Director – Susan A Althouse
County Board of Directors Director – Charles Seidel
County Board of Directors Director – Kyle K Mackes
County Board of Directors Director – George E Moyer
County Board of Directors Director – Joseph E Rosenbaum
County Board of Directors Director – Harry P Shaak
County Board of Directors Director – Robert J Tercha
County Board of Directors Director – Stephen R Burkholder
County Board of Directors Director – Rachael Kirkhoff
County Board of Directors Director – Raechel K Sattazahn
Membership Chairperson – Paul G Hartman
Membership Processor – Courtney Love
Newsletter Editor Editor – Robin Lincoln
Webmaster Director – Robin Lincoln
Information Director Director – Robin Lincoln
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Rachael Kirkhoff
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Susan A Althouse
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Robin Lincoln
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Harry P Shaak
Ag Lab Coordinator – Robert J Tercha
Governmental Relations Director – Larry E Kehl
Policy Development Chairperson – Paul G Hartman
Local Affairs Chairperson – George E Moyer
Meet The Candidates Chairperson – Elizabeth A Moore
Environmental Coordinator – Eric W Rosenbaum
Animal Care Coordinator – Joseph E Rosenbaum
Member Relations Director – Robert J Tercha
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Kyle K Mackes
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Mark A Wicks
Environmental Coordinator – Jon E Stutzman

BLAIR
County Board of Directors President – Gary R Long
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Laverne Z Nolt
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Mark A Heeter
County Board of Directors Secretary – Anthony Rice
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Dotty Stahl
County Board of Directors – Bradley England
County Board of Directors – Kenneth R Diebold
County Board of Directors – Wade Harclerode
County Board of Directors – Thomas S Gearhart
County Board of Directors – Louis Brenneman
County Board of Directors – Andrew R. Bechtel
County Board of Directors – Earlyn R Sollenberger
Membership Chairperson – Dorothy J Ross
Membership Processor – Dotty Stahl
State Womens’ Leadership Committee Vice Chair – Rachel Detwiler
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Wade Harclerode
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Gary R Long
Governmental Relations Director – Louis Brenneman
Policy Development Chairperson – Mark A Heeter
Local Affairs Chairperson – Gary R Long
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Wade Harclerode
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Rachel Detwiler

BRADFORD-SULLIVAN
County Board of Directors President – Barbara Warburton
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Amanda L Miller
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Paul B Yoachim
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Martha Young
County Board of Directors – Jodi Calkins
County Board of Directors – Dennis J Essig
County Board of Directors – Fred M Hemmerly
County Board of Directors – Michelle Harnish
County Board of Directors – Dean W Jackson
County Board of Directors – James D Gore
County Board of Directors – Chris Young
County Board of Directors – Brian Dale Moyer
County Board of Directors – Greg R Perry
County Board of Directors – Ryan Calkins
County Board of Directors – Eric Kneller
Membership Chairperson – Paul B Yoachim
Membership Chairperson – Barbara Warburton
Membership Processor – Barbara Warburton
Newsletter Editor – Tammy Bird
Information Editor – Barbara Warburton
Webmaster Director – Amanda L Miller
Member Relations Director – Amanda L Miller
Member Relations Director – James D Gore
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Kathy Yoachim
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Kathy Yoachim
Farmers Care Coordinator – Kathy Yoachim
Farmers Care Coordinator – Barbara Warburton
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Kathy Yoachim
Ag Lab Coordinator – Kathy Yoachim
Policy Development Chairperson – Paul B Yoachim
Policy Development Chairperson – Amanda L Miller
Local Affairs Chairperson – Greg R Perry
Meet The Candidates Coordinator – Amanda L Miller
Environmental Coordinator – Paul B Yoachim
Environmental Coordinator – Brian Dale Moyer
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Fred M Hemmerly
Animal Care Coordinator – Paul B Yoachim
State House Legislative Chairperson – Amanda L Miller
State House Legislative Chairperson – James D Gore
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Kathy Yoachim
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Barbara Warburton
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Barbara Warburton
Member Services Coordinator – Barbara Warburton
Governmental Relations Director – Barbara Warburton
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Barbara Warburton

BUCKS
County Board of Directors President – Mark A Scheetz
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Don Buckman
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Otilia Rutherford
County Board of Directors – Thomas F Haldeman
County Board of Directors – James E Diamond
County Board of Directors – Glenn A Wismer
County Board of Directors – Michael F Stitzinger
County Board of Directors – Jeffrey L Heacock
County Board of Directors – Joel Roney
County Board of Directors – Ken Herstine
County Board of Directors – A Bruce Weikel
County Board of Directors – Joshua C Rice
County Board of Directors – Beth Elizabeth Snyder
Membership Chairperson – Ken Herstine
Membership Chairperson – Sandy Herstine
Membership Processor – Sandy Herstine
Newsletter Editor – Otilia Rutherford
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Glenda S Wismer
Ag Lab Coordinator – Mark A Scheetz
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Mark A Scheetz
Governmental Relations Director – James E Diamond
Policy Development Director – Don Buckman
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Don Buckman
State Board of Directors – Don Buckman
State House Legislative Chairperson – Mark A Scheetz
State House Legislative Chairperson – Thomas B. Trycieki
State House Legislative Chairperson – Dwight Leedom Ely
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Mark A Scheetz
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – A Bruce Weikel

BUTLER
County Board of Directors President – Lawrence Voll
County Board of Directors Vice-President – James Boldy
County Board of Directors Secretary – Catherine J Metrick
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Robert H Niggel
County Board of Directors – Evelyn I Minteer
County Board of Directors – Joseph Bourke
County Board of Directors – Sydney Lorraine Merten
County Board of Directors – Zachary Speer
County Board of Directors – William Thiele
County Board of Directors – Brittany Speer
County Board of Directors – Dennis G Bryan
County Board of Directors – Harold Foertsch
County Board of Directors – Guy R Daubenspeck
Membership Chairperson – Evelyn I Minteer
Membership Chairperson – James Boldy
Membership Processor – Evelyn I Minteer
Newsletter Editor – Clinton E Champagne
Information Editor – Evelyn I Minteer
Member Relations Director – Lawrence Voll
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Brittany Speer
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Linda Halstead
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Evelyn I Minteer
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Evelyn I Minteer
Farmers Care Coordinator – Lawrence Voll
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Donna Vogel
Ag Lab Coordinator – Dawn M Mock
Governmental Relations Director – William Thiele
Governmental Relations Director – James Thiele
Policy Development Chairperson – James Boldy
Local Affairs Chairperson – Guy R Daubenspeck
Environmental Coordinator – Lawrence Voll
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Lawrence Voll
Animal Care Coordinator – Zachary Speer
Meet The Candidates Coordinator – Evelyn I Minteer

CAMBRIA
County Board of Directors President – Martin P Yahner
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Simon Itle
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Richard D Farabaugh
County Board of Directors Secretary – Ashley Hoover
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Mary L. Smithmyer
County Board of Directors – Ethan Hoover
County Board of Directors – Edward P Emigh
County Board of Directors – Martin J Westrick
County Board of Directors – Raymond Schilling
Membership Chairperson – James A Benshoff
Membership Processor – Mary L. Smithmyer
Policy Development Chairperson – Richard D Farabaugh
State Young Ag Professionals Vice Chair – Simon Itle
State Board of Directors – Tommy R Nagle
Newsletter Editor – Diane L Westrick
Information Editor – Martin P Yahner
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Simon Itle
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – James A Benshoff
Governmental Relations Director – Martin P Yahner
Local Affairs Chairperson – Thomas E Smithmyer
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Raymond Schilling
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Nicole Farabaugh
Webmaster Director – Ethan Hoover
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Hattie Henderson Bailey
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Martin P Yahner
State House Legislative Chairperson – Thomas J Marhefka
State House Legislative Chairperson – Raymond Schilling
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Edward P Emigh
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Martin P Yahner

CENTRE
County Board of Directors President – David Fetterolf
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Daniel Kniffen
County Board of Directors Secretary – Jesse Darlington
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Taylor Mauk
County Board of Directors – Tara Lynn Mondock
County Board of Directors – Lyn Garling
County Board of Directors – Justin Robert Kocher
County Board of Directors – James Houser
County Board of Directors – Lauren Jean Brooks
Membership Chairperson – Taylor Mauk
Membership Chairperson – C Allen Ishler
Membership Processor – Andy Bater
State Board of Directors – Andy Bater
Member Services Coordinator – C Allen Ishler
Governmental Relations Director – Bethany Coursen
Policy Development Chairperson – Laura Young
Local Affairs Chairperson – Bethany Coursen
Meet The Candidates Chairperson – Bethany Coursen
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Lauren Jean Brooks
Newsletter Editor – Tara Lynn Mondock
Information Editor – Tara Lynn Mondock
Webmaster Director – Laura Young
Member Relations Director – C Allen Ishler

CHESTER-DELAWARE
County Board of Directors President – Doug B. Lapp
County Board of Directors 1st Vice-President – Howard S Reyburn
County Board of Directors 2nd-President – Daniel C. Miller
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Julie A Brady
County Board of Directors:

  • Steve Barr
  • Benjamin Bates
  • Bill Beam
  • Dennis Breckbill
  • Deborah Ellis
  • Andy Engle
  • Charlie Graydus
  • Shirley Herr
  • Harold Hallman
  • Melissa Harrop
  • Janet Robinson

Membership Processor – Janet E Robinson
Newsletter Editor – Doug B Lapp
Information Editor – Helena Martin
Membership Chairperson – Harold M Hallman
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Frances B Sharon
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Steven Joseph Barr
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Elizabeth Sharon
Farmers Care Coordinator – Sandy Reyburn
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Darryl M King
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Melissa Harrop
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Deborah J Ellis
Ag Lab Coordinator – Deborah J Ellis
Member Services Coordinator – Harold M Hallman
Governmental Relations Director – Julie A Brady
Policy Development Chairperson – Howard S Reyburn
Local Affairs Chairperson – Charles Humphreys
Meet The Candidates Chairperson – Julie A Brady
Environmental Coordinator – Harold M Hallman
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Joseph R Chico
State Board of Directors – Howard S Robinson
State Ag Promotion Secretary – Melissa Harrop
Membership Chairperson – Harold Hallman

CLARION/FOREST/VENANGO
County Board of Directors President – Jordan Alexander Siegel
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Steven L Reichard
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Nancy M Kadunce
County Board of Directors Secretary – Chyanne Shuffstall
County Board of Directors – Craig D Lewis
County Board of Directors – Brendan M Allison
County Board of Directors – Linda Stahlman
County Board of Directors – Allison Beichner
County Board of Directors – David L Yeany
County Board of Directors – Chip Abramovic
Membership Processor – Jordan Alexander Siegel
Newsletter Editor – Linda Stahlman
Information Editor – Linda Stahlman
Member Relations Director – Jordan Alexander Siegel
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Allison Beichner
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Linda Stahlman
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Jordan Alexander Siegel
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Linda Stahlman
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Linda Stahlman
Ag Lab Coordinator – Jordan Alexander Siegel
Member Services Coordinator – Jordan Alexander Siegel
Governmental Relations Director – Bud Wills
Local Affairs Chairperson – Bud Wills
Meet The Candidates Coordinator – Bud Wills
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Bud Wills
Animal Care Coordinator – Steven L Reichard

CLEARFIELD
County Board of Directors President – William R Clouser
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Sam F Carr
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Steven Blackburn
County Board of Directors Secretary – Christopher A Everett
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Jeanne B Hayes
County Board of Directors – Reuben Hicks
County Board of Directors – Michael P Kunsman
County Board of Directors – Curtis Chambers
Membership Chairperson – Louis A Nelen
Membership Processor – Hazel Kriner
Policy Development Chairperson – Steven Blackburn
Farmer Committee Committee Member – Tamarra Bush
Webmaster Director – Dawn Kunsman
Newsletter Editor – Leon D Kriner
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Sam F Carr
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Mary C Snyder
Farmers Care Coordinator – Ralph W McClarren
Governmental Relations Director – Sam F Carr
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Curtis Chambers
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Dawn Kunsman
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Reuben Hicks
Local Affairs Chairperson – William R Clouser
Environmental Coordinator – Michael P Kunsman
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Steven Blackburn
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Michael P Kennis
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – William R Clouser
State House Legislative Chairperson – Michael P Kunsman

CLINTON
County Board of Directors President – David L Snook
County Board of Directors President – Justin J Snook
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Cory Michael Chelko
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Douglas P. Dotterer
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Bonnie L Beck
County Board of Directors – Daniel L Allgyer
County Board of Directors – Lisa Blazure
County Board of Directors – Sue Dotterer
County Board of Directors – Eugene Nicholas
County Board of Directors – Willis R Miller
Membership Chairperson – Justin J Snook
Membership Processor – Bonnie L Beck
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Cory Michael Chelko
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – John Dotterer
State House Legislative Chairperson – James D Harbach
Newsletter Editor – Coreena Meyer
Information Editor – Coreena Meyer
Webmaster Director – Justin J Snook
Member Relations Director – Justin J Snook
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Douglas P. Dotterer
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Bonnie L Beck
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Bonnie L Beck
Farmers Care Coordinator – Bonnie L Beck
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Bonnie L Beck
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Sue Dotterer
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Sue Dotterer
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Sue Dotterer
Ag Lab Coordinator – Sue Dotterer
Fund Raising Coordinator – Sue Dotterer
Member Services Coordinator – Justin J Snook
Governmental Relations Director – Cory Michael Chelko
Policy Development Chairperson – Cory Michael Chelko
Local Affairs Chairperson – Cory Michael Chelko
Meet The Candidates Chairperson – Cory Michael Chelko
Environmental Coordinator – Lisa Blazure
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Justin J Snook
Animal Care Coordinator – Coreena Meyer

COLUMBIA
County Board of Directors President – James Levan
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Mark E Shultz
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Charles E Porter
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Karen L Chapin
County Board of Directors – Abigail Yoder
County Board of Directors – Joshua Shuman
County Board of Directors – Deanna Adamson
County Board of Directors – D Robert Davidson
County Board of Directors – Dave M Adams
County Board of Directors – Clifton D Miller
Membership Processor – Karen L Chapin
Membership Chairperson – Joshua Shuman
Membership Chairperson – Delroy A Artman
Newsletter Editor – Saundra Robbins
Information Editor – Karen L Chapin
Webmaster Director – Karen L Chapin
Member Relations Director – Boz Robbins
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Dave M Adams
Farmers Care Coordinator – Karen L Chapin
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Delroy A Artman
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Charles E Porter
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Charles E Porter
Ag Lab Coordinator – Charles E Porter
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Charles E Porter
Fund Raising Coordinator – James Levan
Member Services Coordinator – James Levan
Governmental Relations Director – Clifton D Miller
Policy Development Chairperson – Charles E Porter
Meet The Candidates Coordinator – Clifton D Miller
Environmental Coordinator – D Robert Davidson
Animal Care Coordinator – D Robert Davidson
Local Affairs Chairperson – Boz Robbins
State Board of Directors – Charles E Porter
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Clifton D Miller
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Clifton D Miller
State House Legislative Chairperson – Clifton D Miller
State House Legislative Chairperson – Boz G Robbins
State Ag Promotion Committee Member – Charles E Porter

CRAWFORD
County Board of Directors President – Deborah R Muir
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Catherine Vorisek
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Lila Preston
County Board of Directors Secretary – Catherine Vorisek
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Cynthia Kunz
County Board of Directors – Robert J Waddell
County Board of Directors – Leeann Marie Kapanick
County Board of Directors – Daniel H Dickey
County Board of Directors – Wayne Sampson
County Board of Directors – Robert Anderson
County Board of Directors – Cynthia Kunz
Membership Chairperson – Catherine Vorisek
Membership Processor – Catherine Vorisek
Newsletter Editor – Christine Greig
Information Editor – Christine Greig
Webmaster Director – Leeann Marie Kapanick
Member Relations Director – Catherine Vorisek
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Leeann Marie Kapanick
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Lila Preston
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Joshua R Waddell
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Catherine Vorisek
Ag Lab Coordinator – Catherine Vorisek
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Lila Preston
Farmers Care Coordinator – Lila Preston
Governmental Relations Director – Deborah R Muir
Policy Development Chairperson – Deborah R Muir
Local Affairs Chairperson – Charles J Vorisek
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Scott J Preston
Animal Care Coordinator – Richard I Muir

CUMBERLAND
County Board of Directors President – Kent L Strock
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Richard G Mains
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Richard Beatty
County Board of Directors Secretary – Andrea Brown
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Jason M Nailor
County Board of Directors – Melanie Stamy
County Board of Directors – Joe Weber
County Board of Directors – Michael E Berkheimer
County Board of Directors – Justin Mains
Membership Processor – Andrea Brown
Newsletter Editor – Melanie Stamy
Information Editor – Andrea Brown
Webmaster Director – Andrea Brown
Member Relations Director – Melanie Stamy
Membership Chairperson – Jason M Nailor
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Melanie Stamy
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Andrea Brown
Rural Road Safety Chairperson – Michael E Berkheimer
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Jason M Nailor
Ag Lab Coordinator – Jason M Nailor
Farmers Care Coordinator – Jason M Nailor
Governmental Relations Director – Kent L Strock
Policy Development Chairperson – Richard G Mains
Local Affairs Chairperson – Ryan Brown
Meet The Candidates Chairperson – Kent L Strock
Environmental Coordinator – Richard Lee Myers
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Richard Lee Myers
Animal Care Coordinator – Richard Lee Myers

DAUPHIN
County Board of Directors President – Christine Margaret Bashore
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Keith E Oellig
County Board of Directors Vice-President – David W Marshall
County Board of Directors Secretary – Rachael Cassel
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Randy S Greider
County Board of Directors – Tyler Joseph Shaw
County Board of Directors – Jonathan I Coble
County Board of Directors – Andrew R Bixler
County Board of Directors – Justin Scott Patrick
County Board of Directors – Melissa Barrick
County Board of Directors – Susan E Carns
Membership Chairperson – Christine Margaret Bashore
Membership Processor – Christine Margaret Bashore
Newsletter Editor – Christine Margaret Bashore
Information Editor – Christine Margaret Bashore
Webmaster Director – Christine Margaret Bashore
Member Relations Director – Christine Margaret Bashore
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Melissa Barrick
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Tyler Joseph Shaw
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – David W Marshall
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Melissa Barrick
Farmers Care Coordinator – Melissa Barrick
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Christine Margaret Bashore
Fund Raising Coordinator – Christine Margaret Bashore
Member Services Coordinator – Christine Margaret Bashore
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Melissa Barrick
Ag Lab Coordinator – Christine Margaret Bashore
Governmental Relations Director – Keith E Oellig
Policy Development Chairperson – Jonathan I Coble
Local Affairs Chairperson – Keith E Oellig
Animal Care Coordinator – Rachael Cassel
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Jonathan I Coble
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Keith E Oellig
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Jonathan I Coble
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Christine Margaret Bashore
State House Legislative Chairperson – Andrew R Bixler
State House Legislative Chairperson – Tyler Joseph Shaw

ELK
County Board of Directors President – Roger Auman
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Cameron Uhl
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Raymond H Mcminn
County Board of Directors Secretary – Ernest Carl Mattiuz
County Board of Directors Treasurer – David J Gillen
County Board of Directors – Raymond Gahr
County Board of Directors – Amanda Balon
Membership Chairperson – Ernest Carl Mattiuz
Membership Processor – David J Gillen
State Womens’ Leadership Committee Secretary – Michele McMinn
Wildlife Damage Control Chairperson – Ernest Carl Mattiuz
State Board of Directors – Ernest Carl Mattiuz
Newsletter Editor – Rosemary M Mattiuz
Information Editor – Ernest Carl Mattiuz
Webmaster Director – Amanda Balon
Member Relations Director – Ernest Carl Mattiuz
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Amanda Balon
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Michele McMinn
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Michele McMinn
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Michele McMinn
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Amanda Balon
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Diana Gahr
Ag Lab Coordinator – Marcia Raubenstrauch
Fund Raising Coordinator – Diana Gahr
Member Services Coordinator – Ernest Carl Mattiuz
Governmental Relations Director – Ernest Carl Mattiuz
Policy Development Chairperson – Ernest Carl Mattiuz
Policy Development Chairperson – Raymond H Mcminn
Local Affairs Chairperson – Ernest Carl Mattiuz
Meet The Candidates Chairperson – Ernest Carl Mattiuz
Environmental Coordinator – Raymond Gahr
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Ernest Carl Mattiuz
Animal Care Coordinator – Roger Auman

ERIE
County Board of Directors President – Mark C Muir
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Daniel Netzler
County Board of Directors Secretary – Kathleen W Maas
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Larry J Labowski
County Board of Directors – Brian P Young
County Board of Directors – Nicholas C Mobilia
County Board of Directors – Mark Troyer
County Board of Directors – Dennis Patrick Whitney
County Board of Directors – Tom Brooks
County Board of Directors – Mark E Bruns
County Board of Directors – Anthony Honeycutt
County Board of Directors – Caleb Joseph Schenk
Membership Chairperson – Mark C Muir
Membership Processor – Larry J Labowski
Newsletter Editor – Brian P Young
Information Editor – Brian P Young
Member Relations Director – Mark C Muir
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Susan G Brooks
County Women’s Committee Committee Member – Kathleen W Maas
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Susan G Brooks
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Daniel Netzler
Member Services Coordinator – Mark C Muir
Governmental Relations Director – Nicholas C Mobilia
Policy Development Chairperson – Daniel Netzler
Local Affairs Chairperson – Nicholas C Mobilia
Environmental Coordinator – Tom Brooks
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Kathleen Netzler
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – James W Neuburger
IAC Budget & Economy Committee Member – Nicholas C Mobilia
State Board of Directors – Mark C Muir
Farmer Committee Chairperson – Mark C Muir

FAYETTE
County Board of Directors President – Darrell Lee Becker
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Joseph Kosanko
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Linda A Cottom
County Board of Directors – Todd W Miner
County Board of Directors – Deborah E Marella
County Board of Directors – Dawn Dutchko
County Board of Directors – James A Willson
County Board of Directors – Joseph M Ambrose
County Board of Directors – Tyler Charles Anderson
Membership Chairperson – Todd W Miner
Membership Processor – Linda A Cottom
Newsletter Editor – Deborah E Marella
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Tyler Charles Anderson
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Dawn Dutchko
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Joseph M Ambrose
Governmental Relations Director – James Griffin
Local Affairs Chairperson – Joseph M Ambrose
Environmental Coordinator – Darrell Lee Becker
Animal Care Coordinator – Deborah E Marella
State Womens’ Leadership Committee Committee Member – Dawn Dutchko

FRANKLIN
County Board of Directors President – Zachary C Meyers
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Ronald D Wenger
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Lynn Allen Dietrich
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Faith M Musser
County Board of Directors – Tyler M Funk
County Board of Directors – Matthew Brake
County Board of Directors – Clifford L Frey
County Board of Directors – Dean L Ocker
County Board of Directors – Shane R Kunkleman
Membership Chairperson – Dean L Ocker
Webmaster Director – Lucy R Leese
Member Relations Director – Lucy R Leese
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Faith M Musser
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Frances Reichard
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Tyler M Funk
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Laura E Daubert
Ag Lab Coordinator – Laura E Daubert
Farmers Care Coordinator – Frances Reichard
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Lucy R Leese
Governmental Relations Director – Jeffry L Grove
Policy Development Chairperson – Ronald D Wenger
Local Affairs Chairperson – Lynn Allen Dietrich
State Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – J Harrison Frantz
State Board of Directors – J Harrison Frantz

FULTON
County Board of Directors President – Katie Waite
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Logan Kenneth Fraker
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Kevin Mountz
County Board of Directors Secretary – Wildena Truax
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Ricky A Leese
County Board of Directors – Marlin M Lynch
County Board of Directors – David Englert
County Board of Directors – Donna J Lynch
Membership Chairperson – Logan Kenneth Fraker
Membership Processor – Ricky A Leese
State Board of Directors – Ricky A Leese
Governmental Relations Director – Marlin M Lynch
Newsletter Editor – Marlin M Lynch
Information Editor – Marlin M Lynch
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Donna J Lynch
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Donna J Lynch
Farmers Care Coordinator – Donna J Lynch
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Marlin M Lynch
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Marlin M Lynch
Ag Lab Coordinator – Lauren Mosemann
Environmental Coordinator – Ricky A Leese

GREENE
County Board of Directors President – Harley M Gapen
County Board of Directors Vice-President – James Allen Cowell
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Carol M Adamson
County Board of Directors – Billie Cowell
County Board of Directors – Clinton Butcher
County Board of Directors – Harley J Gapen
County Board of Directors – Lewis Crouse
Membership Chairperson – Harley J Gapen
Membership Processor – Carol M Adamson
Newsletter Editor – Janet L Gapen
Webmaster Director – Heather Gapen
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Kyle James Householder
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Carol M Adamson
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Billie Cowell
Governmental Relations Director – George Scull
Policy Development Chairperson – James Allen Cowell
Local Affairs Chairperson – George Scull
Environmental Coordinator – James Allen Cowell
Animal Care Coordinator – Clinton Butcher
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – George Scull
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – George Scull
State House Legislative Chairperson – William A Cree

HUNTINGDON
County Board of Directors President – Matthew N Barnett
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Russell A Kyper
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Ben Gordon
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Barbara Kyper
County Board of Directors – Daniel R Brown
County Board of Directors – Deborah Hoover
County Board of Directors – Raymond L Morningstar
County Board of Directors – Timothy B Nowlin
County Board of Directors – S Michael Mowrer
County Board of Directors – Wayne L Brenneman
Membership Chairperson – S Michael Mowrer
Membership Processor – Barbara Kyper
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Deborah Hoover
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Matthew N Barnett
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – S Nathan Mowrer
State House Legislative Chairperson – S Michael Mowre

INDIANA
County Board of Directors President – Edward G Rising
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Allan Kinter
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Ronald Learn
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Tina Beilchick
County Board of Directors – Robert Steven DeHaven
County Board of Directors – Scott Overdorff
County Board of Directors – Robert W Martin
County Board of Directors – Tim Wallace
County Board of Directors – Craig A Andrie
Membership Chairperson – Ronald Learn
Membership Chairperson – Robert Steven DeHaven
Membership Processor – Tina Beilchick
Policy Development Chairperson – Ronald Learn
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Edward G Rising
Farmers Care Coordinator – Edward G Rising
Governmental Relations Director – Craig A Andrie
Information Editor – Thomas E Beresnyak
Webmaster Director – Thomas E Beresnyak
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Tina Beilchick
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Tina Beilchick
Local Affairs Chairperson – Craig A Andrie
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Tim Wallace
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Ronald Learn
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Ronald Learn
State House Legislative Chairperson – Allan Kinter
State House Legislative Chairperson – Robert W Martin

Click on first letter of county name

J |L | M | N | P | S | T | U | W | Y

JEFFERSON
County Board of Directors President – Daniel J Mcclelland
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Brian Charles Ishman
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Duaine L Mowrey
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Susan Cooper
County Board of Directors – Michael C Varner
County Board of Directors – Michelle M Pifer
County Board of Directors – Paul Corbin
County Board of Directors – Diane M Kiehl
Membership Processor – Paul Corbin
Membership Chairperson – Paul Corbin
Newsletter Editor – Diane M Kiehl
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Lorie Park
Fund Raising Coordinator – Lorie Park
Governmental Relations Director – Daniel J Mcclelland
Local Affairs Chairperson – Diane M Kiehl
Environmental Coordinator – Terry Lee Shields
Information Editor – Diane M Kiehl
Member Relations Director – Paul Corbin
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Diane M Kiehl
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Todd H Thompson
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Diane M Kiehl
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Susan Cooper
Ag Lab Coordinator – Michelle M Pifer
Member Services Coordinator – Paul Corbin
Policy Development Chairperson – Paul Corbin
Meet The Candidates Coordinator – Susan Cooper
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Michael C Varner
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Paul Corbin
Animal Care Coordinator – Ben Wise
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Daniel J Mcclelland
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Diane M Kiehl
State House Legislative Chairperson – Brian Charles Ishman

JUNIATA
County Board of Directors President – Benjamin J Zook
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Matthew W Matter
County Board of Directors Vice-President – D. Ray Geissinger
County Board of Directors Secretary – Jaclyn R Matter
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Lindsey R Shoop
County Board of Directors – Christie Hockenberry
County Board of Directors – Jordan E Bassler
County Board of Directors – Mark R Partner
County Board of Directors – Ethan G Shoop
County Board of Directors – Doug Kline
Membership Chairperson – D. Ray Geissinger
Membership Processor – Benjamin J Zook
State Young Ag Professionals Committee Member – Sarah F Kerstetter
State Dairy Committee Chairperson – David G Graybill
Newsletter Editor – Linda Geissinger
Information Editor – Jaclyn R Matter
Member Relations Director – Jaclyn R Matter
Membership Committee Member – David G Graybill
Membership Committee Member – Chris R Hoffman
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Ethan G Shoop
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Lindsey R Shoop
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Jaclyn R Matter
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Jaclyn R Matter
Farmers Care Coordinator – Selina Cleck Hoffman
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – D. Ray Geissinger
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Lindsey R Shoop
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Ethan G Shoop
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Arlen Saner
Fund Raising Coordinator – Christie Hockenberry
Fund Raising Coordinator – D. Ray Geissinger
Member Services Coordinator – D. Ray Geissinger
Member Services Coordinator – Ethan G Shoop
Governmental Relations Director – Jordan E Bassler
Policy Development Chairperson – Matthew W Matter
Local Affairs Chairperson – Mark R Partner
Meet The Candidates Committee Member – D. Ray Geissinger
Meet The Candidates Chairperson – Matthew W Matter
Environmental Coordinator – Jaclyn R Matter
Animal Care Coordinator – Christie Hockenberry
State Board of Directors – David G Graybill
State Board of Directors Vice-President – Chris R Hoffman
State Ag Promotion Chairperson – Chris R Hoffman
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – David G Graybill
State House Legislative Chairperson – Jordan E Bassler

LANCASTER
County Board of Directors President – Donald L Ranck
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Kaleb L Long
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Jason Landis
County Board of Directors Vice-President – G David Ginder
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Amy Benner
County Board of Directors – Ben Heishman
County Board of Directors – Barry L Siegrist
County Board of Directors – J. Michael Zimmerman
Membership Chairperson – Kaleb L Long
Membership Processor – Kaleb L Long
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Kaleb L Long
Information Editor – Kaleb L Long
Webmaster Director – Kaleb L Long
Member Relations Director – Donald L Ranck
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Kaleb L Long
Farmers Care Coordinator – Kaleb L Long
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Kaleb L Long
Member Services Coordinator – Kaleb L Long
Policy Development Chairperson – Donald L Ranck
Local Affairs Chairperson – J. Michael Zimmerman
Governmental Relations Director – J. Michael Zimmerman
Animal Care Coordinator – Kaleb L Long
Environmental Coordinator – Kaleb L Long
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Kaleb L Long
Meet The Candidates Coordinator – Donald L Ranck
Natural Environmental Resource Chairperson – Luke F Brubaker
State Board of Directors – Luke F Brubaker

LEBANON
County Board of Directors President – Curtis L Martin
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Tim Crouse
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Tracy L Heagy
County Board of Directors – Chloe Powell
County Board of Directors – Jeffrey L Werner
County Board of Directors – Clyde B Meyer
County Board of Directors – William M Bennetch
County Board of Directors – Clifford R Berger
County Board of Directors – Steven J Wenger
County Board of Directors – Dale E Heagy
County Board of Directors – Nelson P Heagy
County Board of Directors – Dale B Himmelberger
County Board of Directors – David S Zimmerman
Membership Chairperson – Robert B Smith
Membership Processor – Robert B Smith
Newsletter Editor – Christine Bashore
Webmaster Director – David S Zimmerman
Information Editor – David S Zimmerman
Member Relations Director – Robert B Smith
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – David S Zimmerman
County Young Ag Professionals Committee Member – Chloe Powell
Ag Lab Coordinator – Bonnie L Wenger
Farmers Care Coordinator – Tracy L Heagy
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Christine Bashore
Governmental Relations Director – Jeffrey L Werner
Policy Development Chairperson – Tim Crouse
Local Affairs Chairperson – Curtis L Martin
Meet The Candidates Coordinator – David S Zimmerman
Environmental Coordinator – Nelson P Heagy
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Dale E Heagy
Animal Care Coordinator – Curtis L Martin
State House Legislative Chairperson – Dale E Heagy
State House Legislative Chairperson – Tim Crouse
State House Legislative Chairperson – Curtis L Martin
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Steven J Wenger
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Steven J Wenger

LEHIGH
County Board of Directors President – William T Boyd
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Houstin L Lichtenwalner
County Board of Directors Secretary – Karen Boyd
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Robert P Sadler
County Board of Directors – Arland H Schantz
County Board of Directors – Marshall Mangold
County Board of Directors – Larry L Bachman
County Board of Directors – Paul W Semmel
Membership Chairperson – Keith D Harwick
Membership Processor – Karen Boyd
Newsletter Editor – Sonia Fink
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Karen Boyd
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Karen Boyd
Farmers Care Coordinator – Sonia Fink
Ag Lab Coordinator – Sonia Fink
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Sonia Fink
Policy Development Chairperson – Houstin L Lichtenwalner
Local Affairs Chairperson – Houstin L Lichtenwalner

LUZERNE
County Board of Directors President – Keith R Hilliard
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Martin Smith
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Jon Lucas
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Richard E Yost
County Board of Directors – Tom Venesky
County Board of Directors – Francis J Broyan
County Board of Directors – Randy G Yoder
County Board of Directors – Suzanna M Dagostin
County Board of Directors – Raleigh Masters
Membership Chairperson – Martin Smith
Membership Processor – Martin Smith
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Martin Smith
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Keith R Hilliard
State House Legislative Chairperson – Keith R Hilliard
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Martin Smith

LYCOMING
County Board of Directors President – Benjamin A Hepburn
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Clayton Koser
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Christopher P Ulrich
County Board of Directors Secretary – Joan L London
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Barbara A Steppe
County Board of Directors – Elizabeth Downey
County Board of Directors – Ann Fry
County Board of Directors – Theodore R Barbour
County Board of Directors – T Scott Moore
County Board of Directors – Daniel J Belzer
Membership Chairperson – Clayton Koser
Membership Chairperson – Edward D Frantz
Membership Processor – Barbara A Steppe
Newsletter Editor – Barbara A Steppe
Information Editor – Joan L London
Member Relations Director – Edward D Frantz
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Elizabeth Downey
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Christopher P Ulrich
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Benjamin A Hepburn
Ag Lab Coordinator – Benjamin A Hepburn
Fund Raising Coordinator – Benjamin A Hepburn
Member Services Coordinator – Edward D Frantz
Governmental Relations Director – Theodore R Barbour
Policy Development Chairperson – Christopher P Ulrich
Local Affairs Committee Member – Benjamin A Hepburn
Local Affairs Chairperson – Theodore R Barbour
Environmental Coordinator – Lawrence S Fry
Animal Care Coordinator – Benjamin A Hepburn
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Benjamin A Hepburn
Meet The Candidates Chairperson – Christopher P Ulrich
State House Legislative Chairperson – Benjamin A Hepburn
State House Legislative Chairperson – Clayton Koser
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Theodore R Barbour
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Charles G Ulrich

MCKEAN-POTTER
County Board of Directors President – Daniel J Shetler
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Thomas F Edgreen
County Board of Directors Secretary – Doris S Edgreen
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Melody B Shetler
County Board of Directors – David Stratton
County Board of Directors – Dave Peterson
County Board of Directors – Michael P Mangan
County Board of Directors – Gary D Isadore
County Board of Directors – Richard Kallenborn
Membership Chairperson – Gary D Isadore
Membership Processor – Dave Peterson
Newsletter Editor – Richard Kallenborn
Information Editor – Richard Kallenborn
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Melody Shetler
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Laura Isadore
Farmers Care Coordinator – Melody B Shetler
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Laura Isadore
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Thomas F Edgreen
Ag Lab Coordinator – Gary D Isadore
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Gary D Isadore
Member Services Coordinator – Dave Peterson
Member Services Coordinator – Dave Peterson
Governmental Relations Director – Thomas F Edgreen
Policy Development Chairperson – Thomas F Edgreen
Local Affairs Chairperson – Thomas F Edgreen
Environmental Coordinator – Doris S Edgreen
Animal Care Coordinator – Doris S Edgreen
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Doris S Edgreen

MERCER
County Board of Directors President – Robert Craft
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Andrew C Spencer
County Board of Directors Vice-President – J Steven Paxton
County Board of Directors Secretary – Lana R Mozes
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Sam Huff
County Board of Directors – Larry L Moose
County Board of Directors – Mark R Canon
County Board of Directors – Jeanice Ferris Britvich
Membership Processor – Sam Huff
Membership Chairperson – Larry L Moose
Newsletter Editor – Carol Gregg
Information Editor – Carol Gregg
Member Relations Director – Larry L Moose
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Sam Huff
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Carol L Horne
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Marie Canon
Governmental Relations Director – George R Gregg
Policy Development Chairperson – Andrew C Spencer
Meet The Candidates Chairperson – George R Gregg
Environmental Coordinator – Charles W Alexander
Animal Care Coordinator – David H Baver
State Womens’ Leadership Committee Chairperson – Sandra Craft
State Board of Directors – Sandra Craft
State Board of Directors – Robert Craft
State Ag Promotion Committee Member – Todd Shearer

MIFFLIN
County Board of Directors President – Timothy R Goss
County Board of Directors Secretary – Jami L Glick
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Robert D Harrop
County Board of Directors – Silas Neer
County Board of Directors – William L Sellers
County Board of Directors – Robert E Peachey
County Board of Directors – Morgan Stimely
County Board of Directors – Nokota Harpster
Membership Chairperson – Timothy R Goss
Membership Processor – Timothy R Goss
Newsletter Editor – Rebecca E Harrop
Webmaster Director – Rebecca E Harrop
Member Relations Director – Timothy R Goss
Information Editor – Timothy R Goss
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Megan Keller
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Tina K Goss
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Tina K Goss
Farmers Care Coordinator – Pamela Stern
Farmers Care Coordinator – Robert D Harrop
Webmaster Director – Megan Keller
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Jami L Glick
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – David C Glick
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Tina K Goss
Ag Lab Coordinator – Tina K Goss
Governmental Relations Director – Mark M Ellinger
Policy Development Chairperson – Ernest A Harrop
Local Affairs Chairperson – Timothy R Goss
Meet The Candidates Chairperson – Mark M Ellinger
Environmental Coordinator – Timothy R Goss
Animal Care Coordinator – Anthony Potorti
State Womens’ Leadership Committee Committee Member – Sonieta L Harrop
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Timothy R Goss
U.S. House Legislative Committee Member – Tina K Goss
State House Legislative Chairperson – Mark M Ellinger
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Mark M Ellinger

MONTGOMERY
County Board of Directors President – John Caroff
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Francis McDonnell
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Wendy J Freed
County Board of Directors – Drew R Bechtel
County Board of Directors – Blaine Souder
County Board of Directors – James D Myers
County Board of Directors – John E Kulp
County Board of Directors – Merrill G Ruth
County Board of Directors – Jeffrey T Mowrer
County Board of Directors – Elizabeth Emlen
Membership Chairperson – John Caroff
Membership Processor – John Caroff
Newsletter Editor – Wendy J Freed
Information Editor – Wendy J Freed
Webmaster Director – Wendy J Freed
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Susan M Myers
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Amanda Rees
Farmers Care Coordinator – John Caroff
Farmers Care Coordinator – Bonnie Caroff
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – John E Kulp
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Wendy J Freed
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Wendy J Freed
Fund Raising Coordinator – Wendy J Freed
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Susan M Myers
Governmental Relations Director – Francis McDonnell
Policy Development Chairperson – Francis McDonnell
Local Affairs Chairperson – John Caroff
Meet The Candidates Coordinator – Francis McDonnell
Animal Care Coordinator – Andrew Dale Frankenfield
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Andrew Dale Frankenfield
Environmental Coordinator – Andrew Dale Frankenfield
State Womens’ Leadership Committee Committee Member – Susan M Myers
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – John Caroff
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Wendy J Freed
State House Legislative Chairperson – Francis McDonnell
State House Legislative Chairperson – Wendy J Freed
State House Legislative Chairperson – Elizabeth Emlen
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – John Corkum
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – John Caroff

MONTOUR
County Board of Directors President – Augustin E Jones
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Chloe Sees
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Katie Jones
County Board of Directors – Dean Heebner
County Board of Directors – Donald C Bergey
County Board of Directors – Dean Heebner
County Board of Directors – Keith T Fletcher
Membership Chairperson – Jay E Wissler
Membership Processor – Keith T Fletcher
Membership Chairperson – Keith T Fletcher
Member Relations Director – Jay E Wissler
Newsletter Editor – Chloe Sees
Information Editor – Chloe Sees
Webmaster Director – Chloe Sees
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Chloe Sees
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Chloe Sees
Farmers Care Coordinator – Chloe Sees
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Shane R Betz
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Augustin E Jones
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Chloe Sees
Ag Lab Coordinator – Chloe Sees
Fund Raising Coordinator – Chloe Sees
Member Services Coordinator – Jay E Wissler
Governmental Relations Director – Jay E Wissler
Policy Development Chairperson – Augustin E Jones
Local Affairs Chairperson – Augustin E Jones
Meet The Candidates Coordinator – Augustin E Jones
Meet The Candidates Coordinator – Donald C Bergey
Environmental Coordinator – Jody Kull
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Jody Kull
Animal Care Coordinator – Jody Kull
State Young Ag Professionals Secretary – Chloe Sees

NORTHAMPTON/MONROE
County Board of Directors President – Ray I Mack
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Kathryn E Raub
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Susan A Hahn
County Board of Directors – Matthew S Werkheiser
County Board of Directors – Ruth Fulmer
County Board of Directors – Eva M Fulmer
County Board of Directors – Nicholas S Hebrock
County Board of Directors – Travis E Hahn
County Board of Directors – Krissa M Brewer
County Board of Directors – Burton W Ackerman
Governmental Relations Director – Kathryn E Raub
Local Affairs Chairperson – Ray I Mack
Membership Chairperson – Kathryn E Raub
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Travis E Hahn
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Gloria J Koehler
Farmers Care Coordinator – Gloria J Koehler
Membership Processor – Ruth Fulmer
State House Legislative Chairperson – Nicholas S Hebrock
State House Legislative Chairperson – Ray I Mack
State House Legislative Chairperson – Donald A Seipt
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Dennis E Koehler
State House Legislative Chairperson – Kathryn E Raub
County Board of Directors – Donna L Foulk
Environmental Coordinator – Donna L Foulk
State House Legislative Chairperson – Mark Heckman

NORTHUMBERLAND
County Board of Directors President – Gordon T Kopp
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Josh Daniels
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Jon Clemens
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Paul Todd Rapp
County Board of Directors Secretary – Shirley L Snyder
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Thomas Strouse
County Board of Directors – Ethan Witmer
County Board of Directors – Samuel Ferster
County Board of Directors – Shirley L Snyder
Membership Processor – Josh Daniels
Newsletter Editor – Sara Snyder
Membership Chairperson – Josh Daniels
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Gordon T Kopp
Farmers Care Coordinator – Gordon T Kopp
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Gordon T Kopp
Fund Raising Coordinator – Gordon T Kopp
Animal Care Coordinator – James W Temple
Governmental Relations Director – Paul Todd Rapp
Policy Development Chairperson – Jon Clemens
Local Affairs Chairperson – Timothy Lesher
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Josh Daniels

PERRY
County Board of Directors President – James L Fuller
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Steven M Innerst
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Stephen C Naylor
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Christina Dudley
County Board of Directors – Mary Robinson
County Board of Directors – Denise Boaz
County Board of Directors – Grant S Finkenbinder
County Board of Directors – Glen R. Cauffman
County Board of Directors – Garry W Raub
Membership Chairperson – James L Fuller
Membership Processor – Christina Dudley
Policy Development Chairperson – Steven M Innerst
Governmental Relations Director – Glen R. Cauffman
Member Relations Director – James L Fuller
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Harrison Boaz
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Denise Boaz
Animal Care Coordinator – Christina Dudley
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Christina Dudley
State House Legislative Chairperson – Christina Dudley
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Glen R. Cauffman

SCHUYLKILL-CARBON
County Board of Directors President – Kent A Heffner
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Dennis Marbarger
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Kate Hendricks
County Board of Directors – Barron Hetherington
County Board of Directors – Kevin T Bond
County Board of Directors – Dennis Baver
County Board of Directors – David K Koch
County Board of Directors – John C Halabura
County Board of Directors – Daniel F Troxell
County Board of Directors – Jacklyn Varner
County Board of Directors – Julie E Masser Ballay
Membership Chairperson – Kevin T Bond
Membership Processor – Kate Hendricks
Newsletter Editor – Debra Ann Marbarger
Information Editor – Jacklyn Varner
Webmaster Director – Jacklyn Varner
Member Relations Director – Kent A Heffner
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Kevin T Bond
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Morgan L H Bond
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Kate Hendricks
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Dennis Marbarger
Farmers Care Coordinator – Kate Hendricks
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Dennis Marbarger
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Dennis Marbarger
Ag Lab Coordinator – Kate Hendricks
Member Services Coordinator – Kent A Heffner
Governmental Relations Director – David K Koch
Policy Development Chairperson – Dennis Marbarger
Local Affairs Chairperson – John C Halabura
Environmental Coordinator – Julie E Masser Ballay
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Dennis Marbarger
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – David K Koch
State House Legislative Chairperson – Julie E Masser Ballay
State House Legislative Chairperson – John C Halabura
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Jeffrey M Sernak
State House Legislative Chairperson – William O Moreton

SNYDER
County Board of Directors President – Douglas A Klingler
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Steve Smith
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Jay P Hoover
County Board of Directors Secretary – Ashley Wetzel
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Esther Martin
County Board of Directors – Kevin Dressler
County Board of Directors – Jarred Hassinger
County Board of Directors – Nathan S Bingaman
County Board of Directors – D Brian Gray
Membership Chairperson – Robert W Heimbach
Membership Processor – Robert W Heimbach
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Linda Fisher
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Ashley Wetzel
Newsletter Editor – Courtney Gray
Information Editor – Courtney Gray
Webmaster Director – Courtney Gray
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Ashley Wetzel
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Linda Fisher
Farmers Care Coordinator – Linda Fisher
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Linda Fisher
Member Relations Director – Clair Esbenshade
Governmental Relations Director – Jay P Hoover
Policy Development Chairperson – Jay P Hoover
Local Affairs Chairperson – Steve Smith
Meet The Candidates Coordinator – Steve Smith
Animal Care Coordinator – D Brian Gray
State Board of Directors – Clair Esbenshade
State House Legislative Chairperson – Jay P Hoover
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Clair Esbenshade
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – Jay P Hoover

SOMERSET
County Board of Directors President – H Dennis Hutchison
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Shawn R Saylor
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Carol J Walker
County Board of Directors – James T Yoder
County Board of Directors – Tim Michael Wass
County Board of Directors – Michael John Lynch
County Board of Directors – Paige A Spory
County Board of Directors – Albert P Barnett
County Board of Directors – Denise R Leydig
County Board of Directors – Andrea Stoltzfus
Membership Chairperson – H Dennis Hutchison
Membership Processor – Carol J Walker
State Board of Directors – Larry Cogan
Newsletter Editor – Andrea Stoltzfus
Farmers Care Coordinator – Andrea Stoltzfus
Webmaster Director – Andrea Stoltzfus
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Andrea Stoltzfus
Information Editor – H Dennis Hutchison
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Albert P Barnett
Member Services Coordinator – H Dennis Hutchison
Governmental Relations Director – Kurt M Walker
Policy Development Chairperson – Shawn R Saylor
Local Affairs Chairperson – Tommy R Croner
Webmaster Director – Paige A Spory
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Carol J Walker
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Joanne K Stoltzfus

SUSQUEHANNA
County Board of Directors President – David DeLeon
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Donna L Williams
County Board of Directors Vice-President – James L Barbour
County Board of Directors Secretary – Michelene Klim
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Barbara J Roszel
County Board of Directors – John R Benscoter
County Board of Directors – J William Brooks
County Board of Directors – Joseph Decker
County Board of Directors – Joseph F Plonski
County Board of Directors – Thomas C Helmacy
County Board of Directors – William Francis Curley
County Board of Directors ex-officio – Emma Hinkley
Membership Chairperson – Joseph Decker
Membership Processor – Barbara J Roszel
State Board of Directors – James L Barbour
State House Legislative Chairperson – John R Benscoter
State Senate Legislative Chairperson – Joseph Decker

TIOGA-POTTER
County Board of Directors President – Timothy P Wood
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Jeffery Barnes
County Board of Directors Secretary – Amber Hamman-Risser
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Rhoda M Lent
County Board of Directors – Karl W Kroeck
County Board of Directors – Clifford Root
County Board of Directors – Kurt A Kosa
County Board of Directors – Philip E Lehman
County Board of Directors – Dale R Hoffman
County Board of Directors – Jonathan Blass
Newsletter Editor – Amber Hamman-Risser
Membership Chairperson – Jeffery Barnes
Membership Processor – Jeffery Barnes
IAC Organic & Direct Marketing Committee Member – John P Painter
State Board of Directors – John P Painter
Member Relations Director – Jeffery Barnes
Member Services Coordinator – Jeffery Barnes
Policy Development Chairperson – Timothy P Wood
Meet The Candidates Chairperson – John P Painter
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Amber Hamman-Risser
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Laurel Kosa
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Laurel Kosa
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Wendy Hamilton
Ag Lab Coordinator – Jonathan Blass
Governmental Relations Director – Kurt A Kosa
Local Affairs Chairperson – Jonathan Blass
Environmental Coordinator – Philip E Lehman
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Philip E Lehman
Animal Care Coordinator – Philip E Lehman

UNION
County Board of Directors President – Matthew Ulrich
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Joshua W Keister
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Jason E Wolfe
County Board of Directors Secretary – Susan Hauck
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Sarah Eichenlaub
County Board of Directors – Curtiss B Falck
County Board of Directors – Harold Fogle
County Board of Directors – Susan Hauck
County Board of Directors – Jim Brubaker
County Board of Directors – Sherry G. Brouse
County Board of Directors – Hannah Imgrund
Membership Chairperson – Curtiss B Falck
Membership Chairperson – Harold Fogle
Membership Processor – Harold Fogle
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Susan Hauck
Newsletter Editor – Hannah Imgrund
Information Editor – Sherry G. Brouse
Webmaster Director – Matthew Ulrich
Member Relations Director – Matthew Ulrich
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Hannah Imgrund
County Young Ag Professionals Committee Member – Matthew Ulrich
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Susan Hauck
Farmers Care Coordinator – Susan Hauck
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Matthew Ulrich
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Sherry G. Brouse
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Susan Hauck
Ag Lab Coordinator – Matthew Ulrich
Fund Raising Coordinator – Matthew Ulrich
Member Services Coordinator – Sherry G. Brouse
Governmental Relations Director – Jason E Wolfe
Policy Development Chairperson – Jason E Wolfe
Local Affairs Chairperson – Jason E Wolfe
Meet The Candidates Coordinator – Jason E Wolfe
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Jason E Wolfe
Animal Care Coordinator – Jason E Wolfe

WARREN
County Board of Directors President – Mark E Lawson
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Fred A Lucks
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Deborah J Lucks
County Board of Directors – H Peter Block
County Board of Directors – Barry T VanOrd
County Board of Directors – Arlene V Curtis
County Board of Directors – Mickey A Ludwick
County Board of Directors – Sheryl Vanco
County Board of Directors – Dianna Sleeman
County Board of Directors – Kim D Spicer
County Board of Directors – Ruth L Morrison
Membership Processor – Deborah J Lucks
Newsletter Editor – Deborah J Lucks
Information Editor – Deborah J Lucks
Member Relations Director – Fred A Lucks
Membership Chairperson – Mark E Lawson
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Haley Spicer
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Arlene V Curtis
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Ruth L Morrison
Farmers Care Coordinator – Arlene V Curtis
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Dianna Sleeman
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Ruth L Morrison
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Dianna Sleeman
Ag Lab Coordinator – Mark E Lawson
Fund Raising Coordinator – Deborah J Lucks
Member Services Coordinator – Fred A Lucks
Governmental Relations Director – Mickey A Ludwick
Policy Development Chairperson – Fred A Lucks
Local Affairs Chairperson – Mark E Lawson
Meet The Candidates Coordinator – Mickey A Ludwick
Environmental Coordinator – Larry R Upton
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Keith Lauger
Animal Care Coordinator – Kim D Spicer

WASHINGTON
County Board of Directors President – Lisa Wherry
County Board of Directors Vice-President – William W Black
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Gary D Woodruff
County Board of Directors – John H Scott
County Board of Directors – L George Wherry
County Board of Directors – John A McConnell
County Board of Directors – Elmer Philips
County Board of Directors – Raymond D Miller
County Board of Directors – Drew Manko
Newsletter Editor – Denise Lewellyn
Information Editor – Donald M Carter
Webmaster Director – Denise Lewellyn
Member Relations Director – Gary D Woodruff
Membership Chairperson – Donald M Carter
Membership Chairperson – Gary D Woodruff
Membership Processor – Gary D Woodruff
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Drew Manko
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Lisa Wherry
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – William W Black
Ag Lab Coordinator – Donald Lee Snoke
Farmers Care Coordinator – Lisa Wherry
Policy Development Chairperson – Lisa Wherry
Local Affairs Chairperson – Donald M Carter
Environmental Coordinator – Michael E Molnar
Animal Care Coordinator – Elmer Philips
State Womens’ Leadership Committee ex-officio – Lisa Wherry
State House Legislative Chairperson – William W Black
State House Legislative Chairperson – Amy L Cline
State House Legislative Chairperson – Elmer Philips
State House Legislative Chairperson – L George Wherry
State House Legislative Chairperson – Drew Manko
State House Legislative Chairperson – Gary D Woodruff
State House Legislative Chairperson – Donald M Carter
U.S. House Legislative Chairperson – William W Black

WAYNE
County Board of Directors President – Timothy Martin Jaggars
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Bob M Rutledge
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Bonnie L Latourette
County Board of Directors Secretary – Carole A Grodack
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Jeanette Kc Swingle
County Board of Directors – Karl Eisenhauer
County Board of Directors – Donald Salak
County Board of Directors – Lynita Vail
County Board of Directors – Karen Loscig
County Board of Directors – Joyce Mazzga-Carson
County Board of Directors – Clinton C Latourette
County Board of Directors – Craig Olver
County Board of Directors – Zach Ryan Jones
County Board of Directors – Benjamin Komar
County Board of Directors – Courtney Swendsen
Membership Chairperson – Karen Loscig
Membership Chairperson – Timothy Martin Jaggars
Membership Processor – Karen Loscig
Newsletter Editor – Kimberly A Butler
Information Editor – Joyce Mazzga-Carson
Webmaster Director – Joyce Mazzga-Carson
Member Relations Director – Bonnie L Latourette
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Courtney Swendsen
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Bonnie L Latourette
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Bonnie L Latourette
Farmers Care Coordinator – Carole A Grodack
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Bonnie L Latourette
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Karl Eisenhauer
County Ag Promotion Committee Member – David Williams
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Christina Salak
Ag Lab Coordinator – Karl Eisenhauer
Fund Raising Coordinator – Karl Eisenhauer
Member Services Coordinator – Karl Eisenhauer
Governmental Relations Director – Bob M Rutledge
Policy Development Chairperson – Bob M Rutledge
PoLocal Affairs Chairperson – Karl Eisenhauer
Meet The Candidates Coordinator – Timothy Martin Jaggars
Environmental Coordinator – Timothy Martin Jaggars
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Craig Olver
Animal Care Coordinator – Timothy Martin Jaggars

WESTMORELAND
County Board of Directors President – Gretchen Winklosky
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Kayla Wallace
County Board of Directors Secretary – Robert J Graham
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Hope Frye
County Board of Directors – Jess Stairs
County Board of Directors – Terrence J Matty
County Board of Directors – Fred J Slezak
County Board of Directors – Alvin Vance
County Board of Directors – Dwight Sarver
County Board of Directors – Attilio Pecora
Membership Chairperson – Ronald V Panichelle
Membership Chairperson – James G Schenck
Membership Processor – James G Schenck
Newsletter Editor – Kayla Wallace
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Gretchen Winklosky
Governmental Relations Director – Jess Stairs
Policy Development Chairperson – Robert J Graham
Local Affairs Chairperson – Jess Stairs
Environmental Coordinator – Fred J Slezak
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Kenneth P Reed
Animal Care Coordinator – William A Doney
Ag Labor & Safety Chairperson – Gretchen Winklosky
State Board of Directors President – Richard R Ebert
State Board of Directors – Gretchen Winklosky

WYOMING-LACKAWANNA
County Board of Directors President – Dale Shupp
County Board of Directors Vice-President – William A Burke
County Board of Directors Secretary/Treasurer – Rachel Rauschmeier
County Board of Directors – Arthur Carpenter
County Board of Directors – Clifford Kuback
County Board of Directors – Bill Banta
County Board of Directors – Edward A Freeman
County Board of Directors – Scott Brown
Membership Chairperson – Arthur Carpenter
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Allan J Mclain
County Board of Directors – Daniel Naylor
County Board of Directors – Joseph T McCracken
Membership Chairperson – Allan J Mclain
Membership Processor – Allan J Mclain

YORK
County Board of Directors President – Kate Livingston-menges
County Board of Directors Vice-President – Dolores Krick
County Board of Directors Secretary – Deborah Macklin
County Board of Directors Treasurer – Mike Ritz
County Board of Directors – Austin Hunt
County Board of Directors – Djamel Leharani
County Board of Directors – Alana Eisenhour
County Board of Directors – Wayne M Hoffman
County Board of Directors – Matthew Kessler
County Board of Directors – Thomas W Earp
County Board of Directors – Lisa M Jackson
County Board of Directors – Patricia H McCandless
Membership Chairperson – Patricia H McCandless
Membership Processor – Patricia H McCandless
Newsletter Editor – Patricia H McCandless
Information Editor – Kate Livingston-menges
Webmaster Director – Kate Livingston-menges
County Young Ag Professionals Chairperson – Kate Livingston-menges
County Women’s Committee Chairperson – Dolores Krick
Rural Road Safety Coordinator – Dolores Krick
Farmtastic Books Coordinator – Patricia H McCandless
Ag In The Classroom Coordinator – Kate Livingston-menges
Ag Lab Coordinator – Kate Livingston-menges
Farmers Care Coordinator – Kate Livingston-menges
County Ag Promotion Chairperson – Dolores Krick
Governmental Relations Director – Corey Grove
Environmental Coordinator – Corey Grove
Wildlife Damage Control Coordinator – Patricia H McCandless
Policy Development Chairperson – Kate Livingston-menges
Local Affairs Chairperson – Corey Grove
Animal Care Coordinator – Edwin G Livingston