Member Login

Please use the Sign up link below to create a user account for this area of the website.Your membership number is required. PLEASE NOTE: This login is not connected to our membership database for security reasons. You must create a unique username and password to access these pages.

      Remember Me     Forgot Login?   Sign up  

PLEASE NOTE: The listing below has now been changed to the 2017 membership year.

 

It is our goal to keep these listings as up-to-date as possible. If you see an error in this listing, please email or call 717-731-3541.

 

 

 

ADAMS
President - Brock L Widerman
Vice-President - Sally Scholle
Secretary/Treasurer - Debra K Stock
County Board Director - Francis J Pennings
County Board Director - Robert T Clowney
County Board Director - Earl G Stock
County Board Director - Matthew D Kehr
County Board Director - Brian A Davis
County Board Director - Robert J Niner
Governmental Relations Director - Mark L Widerman
Information Director - Debra K Stock
Membership Chairperson - Robert T Clowney
Membership Chairperson - Ross E Stock

ARMSTRONG
President - John A Bennett
Vice-President - C Ross Grooms
Secretary - Kimberly Overly
Treasurer - Lori A Bennett
County Board Director - Paul Stubrick
County Board Director - Jason Overly
County Board Director - Troy L Goldstrohm
County Board Director - Justin Sheasley
County Board Director - David M Batistig
County Board Director - Brenda Coleman
Governmental Relations Director - C Ross Grooms

BEAVER-LAWRENCE
President - Henry Karki
Vice-President - Chip Kohser
Secretary - Ellen Dillon
Treasurer - Penny E Kretzer
County Board Director - John A Stewart
County Board Director - Craig Conforti
County Board Director - Carly Conforti
County Board Director - Wayne W Harley
County Board Director - Harry J Herron
County Board Director - Robert J Yost
County Board Director - Elizabeth McCullough
Governmental Relations Director - Clifford W Wallace
Governmental Relations Director - Wayne W Harley
Membership Chairperson - Henry Karki
Membership Chairperson - John A Stewart

BEDFORD
President - Robert W Detwiler
Vice-President - James A Zembower
Vice-President - Bruce Nunamaker
Secretary - Cristy Strayer
Treasurer - D Dean Claycomb
County Board Director - Kenneth D Stanton
County Board Director - Peter M Yorke
County Board Director - Jane Yoder
County Board Director - Naomi Sollenberger
County Board Director - Jonathan Todd May
County Board Director - Stewart M Hickey
County Board Director - Curt D Sweinhart
Governmental Relations Director - Robert W Detwiler
Member Services Coordinator - D Dean Claycomb
Membership Chairperson - Fred E Claycomb

BERKS
President - Larry G Gelsinger
Vice-President - Paul G Hartman
Secretary/Treasurer - Robin Lincoln
County Board Director - George E Moyer
County Board Director - Joseph E Rosenbaum
County Board Director - Harry P Shaak
County Board Director - Robert J Tercha
County Board Director - Dorothy J Wagner
County Board Director - Stephen R Burkholder
County Board Director - Brennan K Johns
County Board Director - Rachael Kirkhoff
County Board Director - Kyle K Mackes
County Board Director - Charles Seidel
County Board Director - Susan A Althouse
Governmental Relations Director - Larry E Kehl
Information Director - Robin Lincoln
Member Services Coordinator - Robert J Tercha
Membership Chairperson - Paul G Hartman

BLAIR
President - Gary R Long
Vice-President - Christopher E Creek
Vice-President - Mark A Heeter
Secretary - Edgar C Kreider
Treasurer - Dotty Stahl
County Board Director - Thomas S Gearhart
County Board Director - Louis Brenneman
County Board Director - Reuben B Newswanger
County Board Director - Dorothy J Ross
County Board Director - Andrew R. Bechtel
County Board Director - Daren Brubaker
County Board Director - Laverne Z Nolt
County Board Director - Wade Harclerode
Governmental Relations Director - Kenneth T Brenneman
Member Services Coordinator - Christopher E Creek
Membership Chairperson - Dorothy J Ross

BRADFORD-SULLIVAN
President - Barbara Warburton
Vice-President - Paul B Yoachim
Vice-President - Amanda L Miller
Secretary - Martha Young
Treasurer - Martha Young
County Board Director - Eric Kneller
County Board Director - Brian Dale Moyer
County Board Director - Greg R Perry
County Board Director - Ryan Calkins
County Board Director - Kathy Yoachim
County Board Director - Chris Young
County Board Director - James D Gore
County Board Director - Dean W Jackson
County Board Director - Michelle Harnish
County Board Director - Fred M Hemmerly
County Board Director - Dennis J Essig
Governmental Relations Director - Barbara Warburton
Information Director - Barbara Warburton
Membership Chairperson - Barbara Warburton
Membership Chairperson - Eric Kneller
Member Services Coordinator - Amanda L Miller

BUCKS
President - Mark A Scheetz
Vice-President - Don Buckman
Secretary/Treasurer - Otilia Rutherford
County Board Director - James E Diamond
County Board Director - Glenn A Wismer
County Board Director - Michael F Stitzinger
County Board Director - Jeffrey L Heacock
County Board Director - Joel Roney
County Board Director - Kenneth Herstine
County Board Director - A Bruce Weikel
County Board Director - Joshua C Rice
County Board Director - Mary Elizabeth Snyder
County Board Director - Thomas F Haldeman
Governmental Relations Director - James E Diamond
Membership Chairperson - Kenneth Herstine
Membership Chairperson - Sandy Herstine

 

BUTLER
President - Lawrence Voll
Vice-President - James Boldy
Secretary - Catherine J Metrick
Treasurer - Robert H Niggel
County Board Director - Dennis G Bryan
County Board Director - Harold Foertsch
County Board Director - Evelyn I Minteer
County Board Director - Dennis M Kohlmeyer
County Board Director - Guy R Daubenspeck
County Board Director - Sherry Lokhaiser
County Board Director - Brittany Speer
County Board Director - William Thiele
Governmental Relations Director - William Thiele
Governmental Relations Director - James Thiele
Information Director - Evelyn I Minteer
Member Services Coordinator - James J Boldy
Membership Chairperson - James Boldy
Membership Chairperson - Evelyn I Minteer

CAMBRIA
President - Tommy R Nagle
Vice-President - Robert W Davis
Vice-President - Brian Leroy McMullen
Secretary - Janalee Schilling
Treasurer - Mary L. Smithmyer
County Board Director - Ryan Weakland
County Board Director - Richard D Farabaugh
County Board Director - Martin J Westrick
County Board Director - Simon Itle
Governmental Relations Director - Martin P Yahner
Information Director - Martin P Yahner
Membership Chairperson - James A Benshoff

CENTRE
President - Bethany Coursen
Vice-President - Ricky E Homan
Vice-President - Andrew L Bater
Vice-President - David Fetterolf
Vice-President - C Allen Ishler
Vice-President - Laura Young
Vice-President - Tara Mondock
Vice-President - Lyn Garling
Secretary - Taylor Mauk
Treasurer - Mildred L Turner
Governmental Relations Director - Bethany Coursen
Information Director - Tara Mondock
Member Services Coordinator - C Allen Ishler
Membership Chairperson - C Allen Ishler

CHESTER-DELAWARE
President - Daniel C. Miller
Vice-President - Howard S Reyburn
Vice-President - Harold M Hallman
Secretary - Julie A Brady
Treasurer - Janet E Robinson
County Board Director - Dennis L Breckbill
County Board Director - Jeffrey H Stoltzfus
County Board Director - Arthur B Needham
County Board Director - Deborah J Ellis
County Board Director - Charles Graydus
County Board Director - Steven Joseph Barr
County Board Director - Keith A Kanara
County Board Director - Paul B Mason
County Board Director - Doug Lapp
County Board Director - Joseph Fecondo
Governmental Relations Director - Julie A Brady
Information Director - Helena Martin
Member Services Coordinator - Harold M Hallman
Membership Chairperson - Howard S Robinson

CLARION-VENANGO-FOREST
President - Jeff Shaffer
Vice-President - Steven L Reichard
Vice-President - Fred H Allen
Secretary - Barbara Jean Schill
Secretary - Lindsay Kerle
Treasurer - Nancy M Kadunce
County Board Director - Bud Wills
County Board Director - Linda Stahlman
County Board Director - John-scott Port
County Board Director - Allison Beichner
County Board Director - Joel T Kerle
County Board Director - Luca Montana
County Board Director - Jordan Siegel
County Board Director - David L Yeany
County Board Director - Kayla R Clark
County Board Director - Albert Abramovic
Governmental Relations Director - Bud Wills
Membership Chairperson - Jeff Shaffer

CLEARFIELD
President - Frank K Snyder
Vice-President - Sam F Carr
Vice-President - William R Clouser
Secretary - Christopher A Everett
Treasurer - Jeanne B Hayes
County Board Director - Michael P Kunsman
County Board Director - Michael P Kennis
County Board Director - Steven Blackburn
Governmental Relations Director - Sam F Carr
Information Director - Leon D Kriner
Member Services Coordinator - Christopher A Everett
Member Services Coordinator - Lawrence C Crittenden
Membership Chairperson - Lawrence C Crittenden

CLINTON
President - David L Snook
Vice-President - Cory Michael Chelko
Vice-President - Justin J Snook
Secretary/Treasurer - Bonnie L Beck
County Board Director - Richard T Miller
County Board Director - Kiera Meyer Carneiro
County Board Director - Jake McCauley
Governmental Relations Director - Cory Michael Chelko
Information Director - Kiera Meyer Carneiro
Member Services Coordinator - Justin J Snook
Membership Chairperson - Justin J Snook

COLUMBIA
President - James Levan
Vice-President - Charles E Porter
Vice-President - Steven Chapin
Secretary/Treasurer - Karen L Chapin
County Board Director - D Robert Davidson
County Board Director - Dave M Adams
County Board Director - Clifton D Miller
County Board Director - Mark E Shultz
County Board Director - Deanna Adamson
County Board Director - Joshua Shuman
Governmental Relations Director - Clifton D Miller
Information Director - Karen L Chapin
Membership Chairperson - Brian Young

CRAWFORD
President - Robert J Waddell
Vice-President - Catherine Vorisek
Vice-President - Richard I Muir
Secretary/Treasurer - Cynthia Kunz
County Board Director - Robert Anderson
County Board Director - Lila Preston
County Board Director - Jessica R Peters
County Board Director - LeeAnn Kapanick
County Board Director - Wayne Sampson
County Board Director - Daniel H Dickey
Governmental Relations Director - Deborah R Muir
Information Director - Christine Greig
Member Services Coordinator - Catherine Vorisek
Membership Chairperson - Catherine Vorisek

CUMBERLAND
President - Kent L Strock
Vice-President - Ryan Brown
Secretary - Andrea Brown
Treasurer - Jason M Nailor
County Board Director - Richard Beatty
County Board Director - Michael E Berkheimer
County Board Director - Richard G Mains
County Board Director - Ian Stamy
County Board Director - Cody Bear
County Board Director - Joe Weber
Governmental Relations Director - Kent L Strock
Information Director - Andrea Brown
Member Services Coordinator - Jason M Nailor
Membership Chairperson - Jason M Nailor

DAUPHIN
President - Jonathan I Coble
Vice-President - David W Marshall
Vice-President - Tyler Shaw
Secretary - Christine Oellig
Treasurer - Randy S Greider
County Board Director - Kenneth E Bechtel
County Board Director - Elizabeth Bosak
County Board Director - Susan E Carns
County Board Director - Keith E Oellig
County Board Director - Gary E Carns
County Board Director - Andrew R Bixler
Governmental Relations Director - Keith E Oellig
Information Director - Christine Oellig
Member Services Coordinator - Christine Oellig
Membership Chairperson - Rebecca J Bush
Membership Chairperson - Christine Oellig

ELK
President - Roger Auman
Vice-President - Cameron Uhl
Vice-President - Raymond H McMinn
Secretary - Ernest Carl Mattiuz
Treasurer - David J Gillen
County Board Director - Raymond Gahr
County Board Director - Amanda Balon
Governmental Relations Director - Ernest Carl Mattiuz
Information Director - Ernest Carl Mattiuz
Member Services Coordinator - Ernest Carl Mattiuz
Membership Chairperson - Ernest Carl Mattiuz

ERIE
President - Mark C Muir
Vice-President - Daniel Netzler
Secretary - Kathleen W Maas
Treasurer - Larry J Labowski
County Board Director - Brian P Young
County Board Director - Nicholas C Mobilia
County Board Director - James W Neuburger
County Board Director - Virginia Shreve
County Board Director - Mark Troyer
County Board Director - Dennis Patrick Whitney
County Board Director - Tom Brooks
County Board Director - Ryan Janes
Governmental Relations Director - Nicholas C Mobilia
Information Director - Brian P Young
Membership Chairperson - Mark C Muir

FAYETTE
President - Darrell Becker
Vice-President - Joseph Kosanko
Secretary/Treasurer - Linda A Cottom
County Board Director - Alvin Diamond
County Board Director - James A Willson
County Board Director - Paul A Diamond
County Board Director - Gordon Anderson
County Board Director - Deborah E Marella
Governmental Relations Director - James Griffin
Information Director - Maggie Blatnick
Membership Chairperson - Alvin Diamond
Membership Chairperson - Joseph Kosanko

FRANKLIN
President - Zach C Meyers
Vice-President - Ronald D Wenger
Vice-President - Lynn Allen Dietrich
Secretary/Treasurer - Faith M Musser
County Board Director - Clifford L Frey
County Board Director - Clint Ferguson
County Board Director - Dean L Ocker
County Board Director - Ray A Halteman
County Board Director - Matthew Brake
Governmental Relations Director - Jeffry L Grove
Governmental Relations Director - Zach C Meyers
Information Director Director - Tonya S Stoner
Member Services Coordinator - Tonya S Stoner
Membership Chairperson - Dean L Ocker

FULTON
President - Marlin M Lynch
Vice-President - Ricky A Leese
Vice-President - Alonza W Palmer
Secretary - Wildena Truax
Treasurer - Ricky A Leese
Governmental Relations Director - Marlin M Lynch
Information Director Director - Marlin M Lynch
Membership Chairperson - Marlin M Lynch

GREENE
County Board President - Harley M Gapen
County Board Vice-President - James Cowell
County Board Secretary/Treasurer - Carol M Adamson
County Board Director - Billie Cowell
County Board Director - Clinton Butcher
County Board Director - Adolf Deynzer
County Board Director - Harley J Gapen
Governmental Relations Director - George Scull
Membership Chairperson - Adolf Deynzer
Membership Chairperson - Harley J Gapen

HUNTINGDON
County Board President - Matthew N Barnett
County Board Vice-President - Wayne L Brenneman
County Board Vice-President - Russell A Kyper
County Board Secretary/Treasurer - Barbara Kyper
County Board Director - Timothy B Nowlin
County Board Director - James M Morningstar
County Board Director - Raymond L Morningstar
County Board Director - Ian M Hayden
County Board Director - Rodney Davis
County Board Director - Deborah Hoover
Governmental Relations Director - Matthew N Barnett
Information Director Director - Deborah Hoover
Member Services Coordinator - S Michael Mowrer
Membership Chairperson - S Michael Mowrer

INDIANA
County Board President - Edward G Rising
County Board Vice-President - Allan Kinter
County Board Vice-President - Robert Steven DeHaven
County Board Secretary - Holly Woodley
County Board Treasurer - Gilbert E Woodley
County Board Director - Robert W Martin
County Board Director - Ronald Learn
County Board Director - Tim Wallace
County Board Director - Craig A Andrie
County Board Director - Scott Overdorff
County Board Director - Gilbert E Woodley
Governmental Relations Director - Craig A Andrie
Membership Chairperson - Robert Steven DeHaven
Membership Chairperson - Ronald Learn

JEFFERSON
County Board President - Daniel J Park
County Board Vice-President - Daniel J McClelland
County Board Vice-President - Todd H Thompson
County Board Secretary/Treasurer - Lorie Park
County Board Director - Duaine L Mowrey
County Board Director - Diane M Kiehl
County Board Director - Heidi Plyler
County Board Director - Nate Barber
County Board Director - Brian Charles Ishman
Governmental Relations Director - Daniel J McClelland
Information Director Director - Daniel J Park
Member Services Coordinator - Daniel J McClelland
Membership Chairperson - Daniel J Park

JUNIATA
County Board President - Matthew W Matter
County Board Vice-President - D. Ray Geissinger
County Board Vice-President - Benjamin J Zook
County Board Secretary - Jaclyn R Matter
County Board Director - Jordan E Bassler
County Board Director - Mark R Partner
County Board Director - Nelson High
County Board Director - Ethan G Shoop
County Board Director - Doug Kline
County Board Director - Christie Hockenberry
Governmental Relations Director - David G Graybill
Information Director Director - Jaclyn R Matter
Member Services Coordinator - Ethan G Shoop
Member Services Coordinator - D. Ray Geissinger
Membership Chairperson - D. Ray Geissinger

LANCASTER
County Board President - Stephen L Hershey
County Board Vice-President - Barry L Siegrist
County Board Vice-President - Kaleb L Long
County Board Vice-President - Courtney Meyer
County Board Secretary/Treasurer - Amy Benner
County Board Director - G David Ginder
County Board Director - J. Michael Zimmerman
County Board Director - Jason Landis
Governmental Relations Director - Stephen L Hershey
Membership Chairperson - Courtney Meyer

LEBANON
County Board President - Curtis L Martin
County Board Vice-President - Tim Crouse
County Board Secretary/Treasurer - Tracy L Heagy
County Board Director - Clyde B Meyer
County Board Director - William M Bennetch
County Board Director - Clifford R Berger
County Board Director - Steven J Wenger
County Board Director - Dale E Heagy
County Board Director - Nelson P Heagy
County Board Director - Joel H Krall
County Board Director - Dale B Himmelberger
County Board Director - Jeffrey Allison
County Board Director - Jeffrey L Werner
Governmental Relations Director - Jeffrey L Werner
Membership Chairperson - Robert B Smith

LEHIGH
County Board President - William T Boyd
County Board Vice-President - Keith D Harwick
County Board Vice-President - Houstin L Lichtenwalner
County Board Secretary - John Berry
County Board Treasurer - Robert P Sadler
County Board Director - Larry L Bachman
County Board Director - Marshall Mangold
County Board Director - Arland H Schantz
County Board Director - Karen Boyd
Governmental Relations Director - Arland H Schantz
Information Director Director - Sonia Fink
Membership Chairperson - Keith D Harwick

LUZERNE
County Board President - Keith R Hilliard
County Board Vice-President - Martin Smith
County Board Vice-President - Jon Lucas
County Board Secretary/Treasurer - Richard E Yost
County Board Director - Rudolph Chapin
County Board Director - Dale W Frederick
County Board Director - Francis J Broyan
County Board Director - Randy G Yoder
County Board Director - Suzanna M Dagostin
Governmental Relations Director - Keith R Hilliard
Information Director Director - Blakslee Masters
Membership Chairperson - Martin Smith

LYCOMING
County Board President - Benjamin A Hepburn
County Board Vice-President - Edward D Frantz
County Board Vice-President - Christopher P Ulrich
County Board Secretary - Joan L London
County Board Treasurer - Barbara A Steppe
County Board Director - T Scott Moore
County Board Director - Clayton Koser
County Board Director - Theodore R Barbour
County Board Director - Elizabeth Downey
County Board Director - Ann Fry
Governmental Relations Director - Theodore R Barbour
Information Director Director - Joan L London
Member Services Coordinator - Edward D Frantz
Membership Chairperson - Edward D Frantz
Membership Chairperson - Clayton Koser

MCKEAN-POTTER
County Board President - Daniel J Shetler
County Board Vice-President - Thomas F Edgreen
County Board Secretary - Doris S Edgreen
County Board Treasurer - Melody B Shetler
County Board Director - Dave Peterson
County Board Director - Michael P Mangan
County Board Director - Andrew N Barr
County Board Director - Gary D Isadore
County Board Director - Richard Kallenborn
Governmental Relations Director - Thomas F Edgreen
Information Director Director - Richard Kallenborn
Member Services Coordinator - Dave Peterson
Membership Chairperson - Dave Peterson

MERCER
County Board President - Robert Craft
County Board Vice-President - J Steven Paxton
County Board Vice-President - Andrew C Spencer
County Board Secretary - Lana R Mozes
County Board Treasurer - Sam Huff
County Board Director - Larry L Moose
County Board Director - Mark R Canon
County Board Director - William E Cannon
Governmental Relations Director - George R Gregg
Information Director Director - Carol Gregg
Membership Chairperson - Sam Huff

MIFFLIN
County Board President - Timothy R Goss
County Board Vice-President - Mark M Ellinger
County Board Secretary - Jami L Glick
County Board Treasurer - Robert D Harrop
County Board Director - William L Sellers
County Board Director - Frank A Bonson
County Board Director - David C Glick
County Board Director - Robert E Peachey
County Board Director - Morgan Stimely
County Board Director - Silas Neer
Governmental Relations Director - Mark M Ellinger
Member Services Coordinator - David C Glick
Membership Chairperson - Timothy R Goss

MONTGOMERY
County Board President - John Caroff
County Board Vice-President - Francis McDonnell
County Board Secretary/Treasurer - Wendy J Freed
County Board Director - Drew R Bechtel
County Board Director - Merrill G Ruth
County Board Director - Blaine Souder
County Board Director - James D Myers
County Board Director - John E Kulp
County Board Director - Elizabeth Emlen
County Board Director - Jeffrey T Mowrer
Governmental Relations Director - Francis McDonnell
Information Director Director - Wendy J Freed
Member Services Coordinator - John Caroff
Membership Chairperson - John Caroff

MONTOUR
County Board President - Georgia M Klischer
County Board Vice-President - Herbert Zeager
County Board Secretary/Treasurer - Katie Jones
County Board Director - Dean Heebner
County Board Director - Donald C Bergey
County Board Director - Keith T Fletcher
County Board Director - Augustin E Jones
Membership Chairperson - Jay E Wissler

NORTHAMPTON-MONROE
County Board President - Ray I Mack
County Board Vice-President - John P Miller
County Board Secretary/Treasurer - Susan A Hahn
County Board Director - Ruth Fulmer
County Board Director - Eva M Fulmer
County Board Director - Donald A Seipt
County Board Director - Kathryn E Raub
County Board Director - Duane L Stevenson
County Board Director - Nicholas S Hebrock
County Board Director - Travis E Hahn
County Board Director - Krissa M Brewer
County Board Director - Matthew S Werkheiser
Governmental Relations Director - Kathryn E Raub
Membership Chairperson - Kathryn E Raub

NORTHUMBERLAND
County Board President - Timothy Lesher
County Board Vice-President - Brad Dressler
County Board Vice-President - Jon Clemens
County Board Secretary - Shirley L Snyder
County Board Treasurer - Thomas Strouse
County Board Director - Paul Todd Rapp
County Board Director - Ryan M Snyder
County Board Director - Josh Daniels
Governmental Relations Director - Jon Clemens
Member Services Coordinator - Dean Reiner

PERRY
County Board President - James L Fuller
County Board Vice-President - Steven M Innerst
County Board Secretary/Treasurer - Christina Dudley
County Board Director - Karen Anderson
County Board Director - Glen R. Cauffman
County Board Director - Stephen C Naylor
County Board Director - Garry W Raub
County Board Director - Mary Robinson
County Board Director - Denise Boaz
County Board Director - Grant S Finkenbinder
Governmental Relations Director - James L Fuller
Membership Chairperson - James L Fuller

SCHUYLKILL-CARBON
County Board President - Kent A Heffner
County Board Vice-President - Dennis Marbarger
County Board Secretary/Treasurer - Kate Hendricks
County Board Director - David K Koch
County Board Director - John C Halabura
County Board Director - David L Green
County Board Director - Allen T Hinkel
County Board Director - Daniel Troxell
County Board Director - Jacklyn Varner
County Board Director - Julie E Masser Ballay
County Board Director - Cody Holden
Governmental Relations Director - David K Koch
Information Director Director - Jacklyn Varner
Member Services Coordinator - Kent A Heffner
Membership Chairperson - Leanna Reed

SNYDER
County Board President - Douglas A Klingler
County Board Vice-President - Steve Smith
County Board Vice-President - Jay P Hoover
County Board Secretary - Ashley Wetzel
County Board Treasurer - Esther Martin
County Board Director - Nathan S Bingaman
County Board Director - D Brian Gray
County Board Director - Jarred Hassinger
County Board Director - Michael Heimbach
Governmental Relations Director - Jay P Hoover
Membership Chairperson - Robert W Heimbach

SOMERSET
County Board President - H Dennis Hutchison
County Board Vice-President - Shawn R Saylor
County Board Secretary/Treasurer - Carol J Walker
County Board Director - Michael John Lynch
County Board Director - Paige A Friedline
County Board Director - Albert P Barnett
County Board Director - Denise R Leydig
County Board Director - Scott Rhoads
County Board Director - Tim Michael Wass
Governmental Relations Director - Kurt M Walker
Information Director Director - Andrea Stoltzfus
Member Services Coordinator - H Dennis Hutchison
Membership Chairperson - H Dennis Hutchison

SUSQUEHANNA
County Board President - Donna L Williams
County Board Vice-President - James L Barbour
County Board Vice-President - David DeLeon
County Board Secretary - Michelene Klim
County Board Treasurer - Barbara J Roszel
County Board Director - John R Benscoter
County Board Director - J William Brooks
County Board Director - Joseph Decker
County Board Director - Joseph F Plonski
County Board Director - Thomas C Helmacy
County Board Director - Dennis N Bunnell
County Board Director - Dennis O'Reilly
Governmental Relations Director - William Shay
Information Director Director - Nancy Panzera-Jackson
Member Services Coordinator - J William Brooks
Membership Chairperson - Joseph K Loomis
Membership Chairperson - Joseph Decker

TIOGA-POTTER
County Board President - Timothy P Wood
County Board Vice-President - Jeffery Barnes
County Board Secretary - Amber Hamman-Risser
County Board Treasurer - Rhoda M Lent
County Board Director - Karl W Kroeck
County Board Director - Clifford Root
County Board Director - Philip E Lehman
County Board Director - Dale R Hoffman
County Board Director - Jonathan Blass
County Board Director - Kurt A Kosa
Governmental Relations Director - Kurt A Kosa
Member Services Coordinator - Jeffery Barnes
Membership Chairperson - Jeffery Barnes

UNION
County Board President - Matthew Ulrich
County Board Vice-President - Jason E Wolfe
County Board Vice-President - Joshua W Keister
County Board Secretary - Susan Hauck
County Board Treasurer - Sarah Eichenlaub
County Board Director - Harold Fogle
County Board Director - R Lavere Hook
County Board Director - Susan Hauck
County Board Director - Jim Brubaker
County Board Director - Sherry G. Brouse
County Board Director - Broc Troxell
Membership Chairperson - Harold Fogle
Membership Chairperson - R Lavere Hook

WARREN
County Board President - Mark E Lawson
County Board Vice-President - H Peter Block
County Board Vice-President - Fred A Lucks
County Board Secretary/Treasurer - Deborah J Lucks
County Board Director - Arlene V Curtis
County Board Director - Mickey A Ludwick
County Board Director - Sheryl Vanco
County Board Director - Dianna Sleeman
County Board Director - Kim D Spicer
County Board Director - Ruth L Morrison
County Board Director - Larry R Upton
Governmental Relations Director - Mickey A Ludwick
Information Director Director - Deborah J Lucks
Member Services Coordinator - Fred A Lucks
Membership Chairperson - Mark E Lawson

WASHINGTON
County Board President - John H Scott
County Board Vice-President - Lisa Wherry
County Board Secretary/Treasurer - Gary D Woodruff
County Board Director - Elmer Philips
County Board Director - Raymond D Miller
County Board Director - Doug Bentrem
County Board Director - Drew Manko
County Board Director - William W Black
County Board Director - John A McConnell
Governmental Relations Director - Doug Bentrem
Governmental Relations Director - John H Scott
Information Director Director - Denise Lewellyn
Member Services Coordinator - Donald M Carter
Membership Chairperson - Gary D Woodruff

WAYNE-PIKE
County Board President - Karl Eisenhauer
County Board Vice-President - Bonnie L Latourette
County Board Vice-President - Robert M Rutledge
County Board Secretary - Carole A Grodack
County Board Treasurer - Jeanette Kc Swingle
County Board Director - Donald W Salak
County Board Director - Lynita Vail
County Board Director - Karen Loscig
County Board Director - Joyce Mazzga-Carson
County Board Director - Clinton C Latourette
County Board Director - Timothy Jaggars
County Board Director - Craig Olver
County Board Director - Zach Ryan Jones
Governmental Relations Director - Robert M Rutledge
Information Director Director - Joyce Mazzga-Carson
Member Services Coordinator - Karl Eisenhauer
Membership Chairperson - Karen Loscig
Membership Chairperson - Timothy Jaggars

WESTMORELAND
County Board President - Gretchen Winklosky
County Board Vice-President - Jess Stairs
County Board Secretary - Kayla Wallace
County Board Treasurer - Hope Frye
County Board Director - Fred J Slezak
County Board Director - Alvin Vance
County Board Director - Dwight Sarver
County Board Director - Robert J Graham
County Board Director - William A Doney
County Board Director - Terrence J Matty
Governmental Relations Director - Jess Stairs
Membership Chairperson - James G Schenck
Membership Chairperson - Ronald V Panichelle

WYOMING-LACKAWANNA
County Board President - Dale Shupp
County Board Vice-President - William A Burke
County Board Secretary/Treasurer - Rachel Smarkusky
County Board Director - Arthur Carpenter
County Board Director - Clifford Kuback
County Board Director - William Banta
County Board Director - Edward A Freeman
County Board Director - Scott Brown
County Board Vice-President - Allan J McLain
County Board Director - Daniel Naylor
County Board Director - Joseph T McCracken
Governmental Relations Director - Dale Shupp
Information Director Director - Charlene M Shupp-Espenshade
Membership Chairperson - Arthur Carpenter
Membership Chairperson - Allan J McLain

YORK
County Board President - Corey Grove
County Board Vice-President - Sarah Doyle
County Board Secretary - Andrea Foore
County Board Treasurer - Mike Ritz
County Board Director - Wayne M Hoffman
County Board Director - Matthew Kessler
County Board Director - Kate Livingston-Menges
County Board Director - Thomas W Earp
County Board Director - Lisa M Jackson
County Board Director - Ruth Ann Smith
County Board Director - Patricia H McCandless
County Board Director - Todd Henry Sommer
Governmental Relations Director - Corey Grove
Member Services Coordinator - Ruth Ann Smith
Membership Chairperson - Patricia H McCandless